Aniversariantes do mês de Junho

© Jafaris Mustafa | Dreamstime Stock Photos

DIA
NOME
UNIDADE
  
01PRISCILA CANDIDA RAIMUNDOUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
01CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOSUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
01CLAUDIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA SANTOSUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
01LUCIANO SOARES BRAZUBS Jardim Edite - UBS
01MIRIAM CRISTINA AMBROSIO DA SILVAUBS Nova America PAVS
01ERCILIA DE SOUZAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ADM
01DEBORA XAVIER DOMINGUES GUIMARAESUBS Silmarya NASF
01VANESSA DOS PRAZERES MARTINS DANTASUBS Autodromo ESF
01SERGIO DE JESUS DA SILVAUBS Parelheiros ESF
01ELIZABETH SANDES QUELCE SALGADOProjeto Tear
01PEDRO HENRIQUE MARCONDES DE MEDEIROSPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
01ELENITA VITORIANO DINIZ CHINARELLICoord Tec Lapa
01JESSICA DE JESUS RODRIGUES OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
01CASSIA GUIMARAES ALVES DA SILVAUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
01CLAUDETE ROCHA LIMAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
01CRISTIANA FRANCISCA LOPESUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
01SIMONE MARIA SILVA DE ALMEIDAUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
01OBEDES RAMOS SILVA DE SOUZACAPS AD III Brasilandia
01LAERCIO NOGAR DA SILVAUBS Cantinho do Céu ADM
01GRACIELY REBOUCAS DE ALMEIDAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
01TATIANE FERREIRA LEALRede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
01RAYANE FRANCIELLY FERREIRA DE BRITOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
01CLAIRE RIBEIRO BELIZARIO GALDINOUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
01VALDICIO ALVES JUNIORSRT Casa Verde III
01ANA LUCIA NICOLACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
01BRUNA DOMINGUES TRAVAGLIUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
01EDILENE TELES SANTOS CARVALHOAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
01GUILHERME GUSHIKEN DE CAMPOSUBS Parque Peruche
02DANIELE LEAL DA SILVA FURLANETOUBS Vila Ramos ESF
02VANESSA DO CARMO DIAS LORENAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
02MICHELLE LAINY TORRES DE MELOUBS Nova America ESF
02MARIZA DE FATIMA SANTOS ANDRADEUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
02CAROLINE DE PAIVA COIMBRAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão NASF
02JUCELIA GOMES ANDRADEUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
02RENATA PEREIRA DA SILVAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
02MARCO ANTONIO BARBOSA MOREIRAAMA Jardim Peri
02JONATHAN EDUARDO SANTOS DE SOUZAUBS Jd Ipora ADM
02ANGELICA RAMOS DE FIGUEIREDOUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
02KATIA CILENE HESSEL DO CARMOUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
02FERNANDA SOARES E SILVA ARCADIPANEAMA Vila Piaui
02JULIANA CARDOSO PEREIRACAPS Inf II Cap Socorro
02SANDRA REGINA DOS SANTOS BUENOAMA Jardim Peri ADM
02EDUARDO MARQUES SALLESAMA Jardim Peri
02JOSELAINE DE JESUS PORTO SOARESUBS Jardim Mirna ADM
02LUANA REGINA DE OLIVEIRAUA II Brasilandia
02TATIANA NABEIRO DE SOUZARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
02ERICA ELPIDIA NOVAIS BATISTAUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
02DIRLANIA CLECIA OLIVEIRA DE FREITASUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
02SOLANGE MARTINS LOPES LAURENTINOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
02MARINA BRETONES LANEAPD Freguesia do O
02SEBASTIANA JESSICA POVA TENORIOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
02SONIA NERIS FERNANDESUBS Vila Espanhola ADM
02MONICA CRISTIANE ROCHA OLIVEIRAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
02CHRISTIAN FELIX GOMEZ PAREDESAMA Jardim Peri
02ROMULO SOARES PEREIRAAMA Vila Piaui
02ANNA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVACAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
02HEIDE SUZE DUTRA SANTOSUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
02JULIA FURTADO BRESSANUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
02ONALDO MARQUES LIMAAMA Massagista Mario Americo
02ANDREIA DE ALMEIDA MACHADO PAFFIUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
02PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUSAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
03ADRIANO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
03NOEMI GOIS BOTELHO DA SILVAUBS Jd Silveira ESF
03SUELI DE LIMA SILVACAPS Inf II Cap Socorro ADM
03DANIELA GONCALVESAMA 24 Sorocabana
03RENATA POLICIANO RODRIGUESURSI - HEWA
03CRISTIANE LOPES DA SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
03MICHELLA NERIS TOMAZSRT Casa Verde
03SHEILA ALVES OLIVEIRAUBS Varginha ADM
03CARLA ALESSANDRA BATISTA DE CARVALHOCEOIII Yvette R Viegas
03EDUARDO DE MORAES PIRESPSM - LAPA
03FABIOLA ARAUJO DE ALMEIDAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
03DANILO MACEDO NOGUEIRAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
03CAROLINE DE MATOS ESPINOLACAPS AD II CV Cachoeirinha
03JOEL LEITE DA SILVACAPS Inf II Parelheiros
03MARILENE DE JESUS SILVAUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
03FLAVIA SOUZA HENRIQUEUBS Vila Espanhola ADM
03THAIS OLIVEIRA BUNDUKICER II Parelheiros
03ADRIELLY DE JESUS LUZIAUBS Parelheiros ESF
03ELISABETE DA SILVA ALVESUBS Jardim Elisa Maria
03MEIRE DE JESUS SANTOSCoord Tec Capela
03JULIANA CRISTINA GUARDE SIGNORINIAMA Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
03MARIA APARECIDA ROCHA DOS SANTOSSRT Lapa II
03RAQUEL BARBOSA PISSARDOUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
04LUCIANA MALAQUIASUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
04NILZETE CORACAO DE JESUSCAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
04JULCIMARA REGIANE MANOELUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
04LEANDRA LACERDA SILVA SANT ANNAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
04WILSON MANSO DA SILVAUBS Vila Palmeiras Tradicional
04DEBORA FERREIRA DE SOUZAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
04DENISE APARECIDA MASSUCHETTE RODRIGUESUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
04ALESSANDRA PEREIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAESCEOIII Yvette R Viegas
04JOSE PAULO SHIDAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
04ODAIR BONIFACIO DE MELLOUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
04MARA CRISTINA DA CRUZUBS Tradicional Jardim Cliper
04ARLENE CERQUEIRA PEREIRAUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
04ADRIANA PIRES DOMINGUESPSM Balneario Sao Jose
04KARINA DUARTE CIPPOLLINIUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
04JOSEFA QUITERIA SOUZA DOS SANTOSCAPS AD III Brasilandia
04ADRIANA GALLOTI LONGO RODRIGUESUBS Chacara Santo Amaro ESF
04RODRIGO DA COSTA BAPTISTAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
04AMANDA DI SANTI BOVOLONCAPS Adulto II CV Cachoeirinha
04SERGIO MAURICIO ZABALLA BUSTIOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
04GISELE PIRES DA SILVACoord Tec Parelheiros
04THAMIRES DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAUBS Silmarya ESF
04RENATA GASPARINI POSSEAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
04LUCY HELEN CARVALHO DA SILVAUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
04NATALIA DE PAULA SANTOS CHAGASUBS Vila Ramos ESF
05VERA LUCIA SILVA DE AMORIMUBS Vargem Grande ESF
05ELIENE DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
05DEUSA RODRIGUES SILVAUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
05MARGARIDA DO CARMO SILVAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
05REGINA DE NASARE EFIGENIO ALMEIDAUBS Vila Penteado ESF
05KEILA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTOAMA Jardim Peri ADM
05DEBORA DEMIQUELE DA SILVACAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
05CAMILA FERNANDES BONIFACIO JUBARAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
05ADRIANA PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTOPAI Vila Nova Jaguaré
05WALISSON DINIZ SILVAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
05AROLDO BARBOSA RAMOS DA SILVA FILHOAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
05ANA PAULA SILVA GUIMARAESUBS Jardim Republica ADM
05GILMAR ALVES PIRESUBS Parelheiros ADM
05GABRIELE FAGUNDES VIANACoord Tec Lapa
05ELIZETE SANTOS DA SILVA LIMAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
05JUSSARA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS BERNARDINOUBS Varginha ESF
05MARCIA VALERIA LUCIANO DA SILVAAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
05THAIS ARAUJO GOTISUBS Vila Anastácio Tradicional
05ERIKA ALMEIDA CORREIAUBS DL Bergamim PAVS
05JANAINA APARECIDA OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
05MAURICIO NUNES PEREIRA DA SILVAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
05VERONICA FERREIRA DE PAULAUBS Vila Palmeiras Tradicional
05PAULA CRISTINA FERREIRARede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
06EDSON DA SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
06SHEILA SCHIAVOLIN SEVEROPAI/CAPS Inf II CV/Cachoeirinha ADM
06VIVIANE VIEIRA RAMOS DE ARAUJOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
06SUZANA ALVES RIBEIROUBS Vila Ramos ESF
06ROBERTA DE SOUZA ALVESAMAE Parque Peruche
06CICERA NOELIA ALVES BEZERRAAMA 24 Sorocabana
06LILIAN QUEIROZ SOUZA SANTOSUBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
06MARIA APARECIDA DE SOUZAUBS Vila Ipojuca
06ZEILDA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSUBS Jd Eliane ESF
06JADILSON MENDES DO CARMO JUNIORUBS Gaivotas ADM
06MICHELE LOMBARDIUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
06ANGELICA LOURENCO MACEDOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
06DEBORA REGINA DE OLIVEIRASRT Brasilandia II
06ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZAUBS Vila Natal ESF
06ANA LUCIA XIMENES RUBIO PACHELLIRede Hora Certa - HEWA
06NILTON CHAKURPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
06RODRIGO CANDIA DE CARVALHOUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
06PAULO CESAR ARAUJO AKAHOSHIAMA Vila Palmeiras
06THIAGO MOREIRA VIEIRAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
06ROSANA DANTAS MILLANUBS Tradicional Vila Anglo
06DAYANA APARECIDA FERNANDESAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
06ALINE PACHECO DE REZENDEPSM - LAPA
06STEPHANNY GABRIELA GOMES DA SILVAUBS Gaivotas ESF
06LUIZ PAULO DOS SANTOS FORTUNATORede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
06MAURILIO ALVES DE FARIASUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ADM
06PATRICIA MACHADO DE MARIAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
06NATALIA PARENTE ALENCARRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
06ADRIANA ABUSSAFI ARAUJOPSM - LAPA
07JOSE ROBERTO BENTOUBS Vila Ramos ESF
07MARIA APARECIDA XAVIER DA GAMA SIMAOUBS Vl Roschel ESF
07GISLENE MASCHIOUBS Vila Ramos ESF
07GRAZIELA CHIARELLI NALE DE ALMEIDAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
07ELIENE ARAUJO DE SOUZAUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
07SANDRA CAPISTRANO DA CUNHAHospital Dia Lapa
07ALZIRA MARIA FONTENELLE LOROAMA 24 Sorocabana
07ELAINE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA SAMPAIOUBS Jd Ipora ESF
07ELIANE MACHADO DA COSTA SILVAUBS Jordanopolis ADM
07MARIA APARECIDA LOPES PINHEIROUBS Varginha ESF
07MARCELO OLIVEIRA PEREIRAAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
07PALOMA DE FREITAS SEGOVIA ANDRADESUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
07DANIELLA RODRIGUES COSTAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
07CECILIA APARECIDA DA SILVACER II Parelheiros
07MARINETE DA CUNHA LOPES DE ALMEIDA TAVARESAMA Vila Piaui
07FERNANDA RODRIGUES COSTA SANTOSUBS Anchieta ESF
07ISABELLA FERNANDA DA SILVACAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
07ALCEONI GOMES DE OLIVEIRACAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
07FRANCISCO XAVIER PAULIQUEVIS DE ALMEIDA PRADOPSM - LAPA
07ALI ANDERSON DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Campinas NASF
07MIRIAN DOS SANTOS BARBOSA LIMAAMA Vila Piaui
07ERICA ALVES DA SILVAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
07KATIA REGINA SOARESAMA-E Jd Icarai
07LUCIANO DE CASSIO LEITEUBS Vila Anastácio
07SAMARA CONCEICAO DE CRISTOUBS Veleiros
07MARIA GECILDA CARDOSO FERREIRAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
07GLORIA SARAIVA ALVESUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
07IAGO MORAIS BARRETOPSM - LAPA
08CRISTIANE ALVES DA SILVARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
08FABIO SILVEIRA BRAOIOSCAPS Infanto Juv Recriar
08DEBORA CRISTINA GOMES DOS SANTOSUBS Varginha ESF
08ROSILDA MESSIAS PEREIRACAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
08ANGELICA APARECIDA ESPINASSE DE OLIVEIRAAMAE Parque Peruche
08INGRID STOEVERCER LAPA II
08ANDREIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SOUTOUBS Colonia ESF
08SILVANA ALVES LEONIUBS Tradicional Vila Anglo
08ANDERSON MAGELA CARVALHO DA SILVAUBS Jardim Republica
08DANIELLE PAIVA VIEIRAUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
08RODRIGO ALVES DE FIGUEIREDOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
08EVERTON RICARDOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
08GIVALDO COSME DA SILVAAMA Jardim Peri
08GISELE ALMEIDA BARBOZA NUNESUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
08MARTHA ANDRADE DA SILVAUBS Autodromo ESF
08GISELLE BEZERRA DA SILVA GALDINOAMA Parelheiros ADM
08HILTON DE ARAUJO PASSOSRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
08GUSTAVO CASCIANO LINHARESPSM - LAPA
08DEBORA REGINA POZZER ROTILIUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
08JESSICA VILELA SILVAUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
08MARCIA ALVES DA SILVACAPS AD III Grajaú
08SILVANA LUCIA DO MAGALHAES NASCIMENTOAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
08CLAUDIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA MESQUITACAPS AD III Brasilandia
08IGOR PADOIM E SILVAUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
08KELLY CRISTINA SOUZA FERNANDESSRT Capela do Socorro III
08ALESSANDRA PRISCILLA DIAS SILVAUBS Vila Penteado ESF
08MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS SILVAUBS Vila Palmeiras Tradicional
08FRANCISCO ROSABAL HORNIAAMA Parelheiros
09RAQUEL APARECIDA GUILGER DIASUBS Vl Roschel ADM
09NEUZELI FERREIRA MARTINSUBS Nova America ESF
09JORGE MITIO SUZUKIAMA-E Jd Icarai
09DAYANE SILVA BORGESUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
09SANDRA DE JESUS DE SOUZA VIEIRAUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
09DEBORA SILVAUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
09CLAUDIA PAULA CAVALCANTEUBS Gaivotas ESF
09PRISCILA TOLENTINO ARAUJOAMA 24 Sorocabana
09VERONICA LIMA DA SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
09JULIANA OLIVEIRA DE GOUVEIAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
09ELAINE CRISINA GONCALVES APOLONIAUBS Jd Eliane ESF
09SILVANIA SIMOES JULIAO GOMESCAPS Inf II Cap Socorro
09KLAYTON THIEGE BEZERRAAMA 24 Sorocabana
09GENILSON RODRIGUES BARBOSAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
09AGNES EMILIANO DE GOESAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano ADM
10ROSALINA LOBATO TAVARESAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
10VANIA CRISTINA BARRETO SATOUBS Marsilac ESF
10ROSIANE MARIA DOS SANTOSUBS Gaivotas ESF
10RONIVALDA MOURA DE SOUZA PASCOALAMA-E Jd Icarai
10JOSIENE RODRIGUES DA SILVAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
10REBECA GUERRA GASPARRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
10JULIANA DE HOLANDA SILVA BORTOLETTOCAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
10MACLAENE HIGINO SANTOSUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
10AUDREY EMANUELA SOUZA THOMEAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
10DAMIANA TEREZA ALVES SANTOSUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
10EVELIN FERNANDA DA SILVA ALVESUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
10DAIANE SILVA LOPES VIANAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
10REINALDO FRANCISCO FERREIRAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
10ELAINE CRISTINA DE MELOUBS Pq Res Cocaia ADM
10ELAINE PATRICIA SOARES MARTINSAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
10ANDERSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Natal NASF
10GABRIELA FERNANDES GIACOPETTIAMA Massagista Mario Americo
10ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia ADM
10TATIANE HERNANDES BIAGI KOGAAMA 24 Sorocabana
10MILENA DE FATIMA QUEIROZ OLIVEIRAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
10ADRIANO ALVES DOS SANTOSUBS Jd Eliane ESF
10LEANDRO SIMON DE MENEZESCAPS Adulto III Brasilandia
10ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
10CAROLLINE CAZELLAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
10ARIANE ENCARNACAO FERREIRACAPS Adulto III Brasilandia
10SELMA MARIA DA SILVA LIMAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
10RAPHAEL USEROPSM - LAPA
11ROSILENE BRITO DE OLIVEIRAUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
11WAGNER CESAR FERNANDESRede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
11KATIA DOS SANTOS SOARES DA SILVAUBS Vila Terezinha ESF
11MARIA BENEDITA ALMEIDA SANTOSUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
11QUITERIA AGUIDA LIBERAL DA SILVAAMAE Parque Peruche
11MAROALDO BISPO DOS SANTOSUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
11THAIS HELENA PIRES DOS SANTOSCAPS Adulto II Lapa
11ELISABETE SANTOS CASTROUBS Vila Dionisia II ADM
11THALITA MICHELI DE SOUZA FRAGAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
11JUSSARA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA GARSONUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
11KATIA MARIA DE AQUINOUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
11THAIS HARUMI KITAMURAAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
11ALBERTO GALVAO DE MIRANDAAMA 24 Sorocabana
11DANIEL DOS SANTOS PINTOAE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
11SANDRA REGINA SOUZA QUEIROSUBS Jordanopolis ESF
11FLAVIA PEREIRA DE SOUZAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
11ISMAR RODRIGUESUBS Vila Natal ESF
11VALDECIR KARAI DA SILVAUBS Vera Poty ESF
11SHIRLEY SANTOS CANDANCANUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
11WAGNER XAVIER PRATESAMAE Parque Peruche
11MARIA CRISTINA PRADO DE ALMEIDA NEVESCAPS AD II CV Cachoeirinha
11CAROLINE SILVA DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
11REGIANE ALVES MOTA BARROSUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
11ROSENY VIEIRA DE ALMEIDAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
11MONICA SOUZA NEVES RAMIREZCAPS AD III Grajaú
11ALINE NASCIMENTO DE FRANCAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ADM
11RUBIA DE FATIMA ALECRIM FERREIRACAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
11EMELY KAROLINE PEREIRA BRAGA LORESUBS Parelheiros ESF
11MARIA DE FATIMA GALDINO SOARESUBS Lucelia ADM
11CARLA ROBERTA RAMOSSRT Itaim Bibi II
11RENATO DE JESUS SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA
11THAIS NOVAES FERREIRAAMA 24 Sorocabana
11AUGUSTO CESAR GRICIUNASAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
12LUZANIRA ALVES PENINGA DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
12PRISCILLA LEITEUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
12SIRLENE MACHADO DE SOUZAUBS Jd Fontes ESF
12SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA PATEZUBS Colonia ESF
12ROSILENE RIBEIRO DA SILVAAPD Freguesia do O
12GEORGIA PATRICIA SANTOS SILVAUBS Parque Peruche ADM
12MARINA MARTINS ONDEIUBS Gaivotas ESF
12LIDIANE DA SILVA GOMESAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa ADM
12MICHELE KORNISKI GOMESUBS Vargem Grande ADM
12MABEL MARLENE CARRILLO QUISBERTUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
12DANIEL CARVALHO ROCHACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
12ANTONIO LUIZ ROMANOAMA Parelheiros
12ANTONIO MARCOS GALDENCIO SOBRINHOUBS Jd Eliane ESF
12ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA ALVESAMA 24 Sorocabana
12VALDENE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESUBS Vila Natal ESF
12NADIA KORKISCHKO CALILIPSM - LAPA
12THAIS POLIZELLI RIBEIROPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
12JULIANA RISONHO DE ALMEIDAUBS Vila Anastácio Tradicional
12DEUSENITA FERREIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
12PRISCILA ARAUJO DA SILVAUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
12ROSALINDA DE OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
12HIRAN GASPARINI DOS SANTOSAMA Parelheiros
12TALITA DO CARMO RIBEIRO SILVAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
12MARTA ROCHA GOMES DE ANGELOPAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
12IRIS LOPES AMORIMCAPS AD III Grajaú
12JESSICA DOS SANTOS PAIVAUBS Vila Natal ESF
12ANA PAULA PINHEIRO DA SILVAUBS Jd Ipora ESF
12CRISTIANE AMARAL DOS SANTOS FLAVIORecepção
12ALINE CRISTINA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
12FAUSTO DA SILVA JUNIORAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
12DAYANE SOUZA DA SILVA BARTOLOMEUAMA 24 Sorocabana
12JEN UINI MAINAMI CHAGAS TELES DOS REISAMA Vila Palmeiras
12MARIA LUISA DE SOUSA LIMAPAI/CAPS Inf II CV/Cachoeirinha
12ALINE LACERDA VIEIRAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
12MARCIA ARAUJO DE SAAVEDRAPSM - LAPA
12FELIPE GASPARINI DOS SANTOSPSM Balneario Sao Jose
12LARISSA BELLINI MARQUES DE SOUZAAMA 24 Sorocabana
13ANGELICA SANTOS SOARES GONCALVESUBS Jardim Mirna ADM
13RUTH MARGARETH FLORENTINOUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
13IVONE APARECIDA DE MELO RODRIGUESUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
13ANDRESSA APARECIDA MAZZO MESSINAUBS Vargem Grande ADM
13MARILU MICAELA COSTA SANTOSUBS Jd Eliane ESF
13ELANE CRISTINA VIANA MOREIRAUBS Jd Eliane ESF
13PATRICIA APARECIDA GONCALVES VIEIRAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
13CLAUDIA JUSTINA RODRIGUESPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
13WALDETE GAMA RODRIGUES RAMOSSRT Perdizes
13ESTHER ANTONIA BERNUCCI PISTELLIHospital Dia Lapa
13JOSE CARLOS DOS ANJOS JUNIORUBS Vila Penteado ADM
13TAMMY STEINHOFFAMA 24 Sorocabana
13ANTONIO LUIZ CHAVESUA I Brasilandia
13GRAZIELLA CARREIRAS DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
13NAIARA ANGELICA DA SILVAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ADM
13LUCIANA PINHEIRO LUZUBS Jd Eliane ESF
13YAEKO OKA BARANCOSKIUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
13FABIANA CRISTINA MAGALHAES COSTAFinanceiro
13NATALIA TESTA CONTIEROUBS Vila Ramos ESF
13MARCELO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
13ROBSON CHRISTIANO ESTEVES RUSSOCEOIII Yvette R Viegas
13CRISTIANE ANTONIA RASQUINHOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
13SONIA CANDIDO DA SILVAAMA Vila Palmeiras ADM
13FERNANDA RODRIGUES DE FREITAS SANTOSAMA Jardim Peri
13THAIS DE SOUZA AQUINOCAPS AD III Brasilandia
13ADRIA GONCALVES BORGESUBS Vargem Grande ESF
13VANESSA GOMES PAIVAUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
13RODRIGO DE ALBUQUERQUE ARAUJOCAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
13GISELE CRISTINA INOCENCIO DA SILVAUBS Jd Eliane ESF
13ALEX INGOLDPSM - LAPA
13NOEMI MEDINA GARCIA TORRESPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
13ADRIANA ADELINO ALKMIN ROESSLEPSM - LAPA
13ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA SANTOSPSM - LAPA
13CAROLINA ALTAFIN LEALCAPS Inf III Grajaú
13VINICIUS GARCIA DE FREITAS SANTOSPSM - LAPA
13BARBARA SANTOS RODRIGUES TEIXEIRAUBS Vila Terezinha ESF
13MARIA TEREZA SILVA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Jaguara - ADM
13SUZANA GOMES PEREIRA PIOUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
13DANILO DE OLIVEIRACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
13GISELLE BUENO DOS SANTOS BARBOSAUBS Vera Poty ESF
14JAQUELINE LIMA DE SOUZAUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
14ANTONIO IDELCO ZAMPIERIManutenção
14REGIANNY SANTOS DE SOUZA BATISTAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
14TELMA DOS SANTOS BRANDAO DA SILVAUBS Vila Penteado ESF
14OTAVIO ANZEAMA Parelheiros
14ANDREA MARIA TEIXEIRA MOTAAMA 24 Sorocabana
14JESSICA CRISTINA DO AMARAL PRADOUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
14ANDREA ALVES DE SOUZAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
14FABIO MONTESAMAE Parque Peruche
14ANA CAROLINA ICO DOS SANTOSUBS Jd Embura NASF
14ALINE YOSHIE FUJII KATATANICER II MILTON ALDRED
14KAROLINE DOS SANTOS AMADORAPD Freguesia do O
14BIANCA MARA MARUCO LINS LEALUBS Jardim Edite - UBS
14ADRIANA SILVA DOS SANTOS DO CARMOUBS Parelheiros ESF
14FELIPE LOPESAMAE Parque Peruche
14HELENA MAXIMIANO BARANOVCAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
14PRISCILLA FERNANDA DE CAMARGO VITORIOCAPS Adulto III Brasilandia
14WANDERLEY CONDE SALOMAOEMAD I Casa Verde Alta
14FELIPPE DE SOUZA COSTACAPS Adulto III CV Cachoeirinha
14GISELLE SANTANA SOUZA COSTAUBS Casa Verde
14GUSTAVO MORAIS DA SILVAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
15EULINA DORALICE DA SILVA MACEAUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
15LUZIA MARIA DA SILVA CERON MACHADOAMA-E Jd Icarai ADM
15ISAQUE SERAFIM SERNAJIOTOUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
15JOSINETE MARIA DE FREITAS QUEIROZUBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
15MARLI MOREIRA DA COSTA TELESUBS Colonia ESF
15MICHELLE CRISTINA FERREIRA RODRIGUESUBS Maria Cecilia F. Donnangelo - PAI
15TATIANE ANGIELOTTI DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
15WARLEM APARECIDO DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
15CRISTIANE DAS GRACAS DIAS CAVALCANTEUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
15DAURINEIDE SOARES DE ALENCAR MOTACAPS III Alvorecer
15ROBERTA RODRIGUES FERREIRACAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
15KLEBER ROCHA GOMES SILVAAMA Massagista Mario Americo
15MARTINA DANIELLE DOMINGUES GUIMARAESUBS Jardim Cliper Tradicional - ADM
15THAIS SANTANA MOTA VILA NOVAUBS Vila Natal ESF
15MARIA IVELIANIA FEITOSA PEREIRA CARNEIROUBS Jd Eliane ESF
15ANDRIETE BARRASUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
15DEBORA FERREIRA JARDIMPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
15ADRIANA FLORENCIO DA SILVAUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
15DANIEL LUIZ BARBOSA DE MEDEIROSCAPS Adulto II Lapa
15NICOLAS ARAUJO MARQUES DOS SANTOSSRT Capela do Socorro III
15LARISSA COUTINHO BENTORede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
15RICARDO SOUSA LIMAAMAE Parque Peruche
15DANIELA DA SILVA SANTOSUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
15ANA PAULA SILVA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
15ANDRESSA MARIA DA SILVA NOBREGACoord Tec Norte
15ANDREA RAYMUNDO DO AMARALPAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
15LESSEMI GOMES DE SOUZA E RINALDIUBS Casa Verde ADM
15QUEITIANE PIRES LEITE FATALAPAI UBS Grajau
16GLAUCIA LOPES DO CARMOAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa ADM
16AUGUSTA OLIVEIRA CESAR DE CARVALHOUBS Vila Espanhola NASF
16SANDRA MOURA DA SILVA SOUZAUBS Jd Ipora ESF
16NATALIA FALOPA DE ALMEIDAUBS Anchieta ESF
16RENATA ROLIM ANDRADEUBS Jardim Campinas NASF
16RICARDO APOLONIA DA SILVAAMA Parelheiros
16MONICA GONCALVES SANT ANAEMAD I Penteado
16MARIA DO CARMO CARAMORIUBS Jardim Edite - UBS
16CRISTIANE CANDIDO CLEMENTINOUBS Vl Roschel ESF
16COSME DAMIAO CONSTANTINOAMA Vila Palmeiras
16CLAUDIA DE JESUS FERNANDES SILVAUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
16MARIA DE LURDES ARAGAO VIEGAHospital Dia Lapa
16THAIS SABINO BATISTA BARBOSAUBS Silmarya ESF
16REGIANE SILVA REISHospital Dia Lapa
16SUZANNE ALVES DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Natal ESF
16ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTOPSM - LAPA
16VERA LUCIA GUERRA DE TOLEDOUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
16GISELE DAVID DE FREITASAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
16ANA CAMILA DA SILVAAMA-E Jd Icarai
16WALISSON PEREIRA FERNANDESUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
16FERNANDA HELENA DA SILVAUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
16REGINALDO HOFFMANNUBS Marsilac ESF
16CAMILA FARIA PIEROTTIAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
16ANAILDES DE JESUS DOS SANTOSUBS Varginha ESF
16RICARDO PIAUI DA PAIXAOCAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
16EDENIA JANUARIO BARBOSAUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
16MARIA EUNICE DOS SANTOSUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
16VANESSA CASTILHOCAPS AD III Brasilandia
16BRUNA VARGAS OLIVIERIAMA Massagista Mario Americo
16MELANIE JOSECLEIA DA SILVAPAI UAD Cidade Dutra ADM
16PAMELA MATILDE ECHALAR ROCHAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
16JACKELINE SANTANA NICOLAUPSM Balneario Sao Jose
16TAYNA PEREIRA MAGALHAESAMA Parelheiros
17PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOZOAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
17JANAINA MARQUES NUNESPSM Balneario Sao Jose
17LUCIANA COSTA DE SOUSAUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
17CINTIA ARIANA EMERENCIANOUBS Vila Penteado NASF
17ROSEANE ALVES DA SILVA SANTOSPSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
17PRISCILA BARROSO DOS SANTOSUBS Jd Sta Fé ADM
17ADRIANA DIOGENESRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
17FABIO ALENCAR DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Progresso ADM
17MARIA DO SOCORRO NUNESUBS J N Horizonte ESF
17FRANCYANNE CAMPELO VASCONCELOSHospital Dia Lapa
17REGIANE CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE SOUZAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
17VIVIAN CINTRA SOUSAUBS Parque da Lapa - NASF
17LILIAN FRANCISCA LIMAPSM Balneario Sao Jose AD
17SORAIA ARAUJO CRUZPSM Balneario Sao Jose
17LILIAN FIDELESUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
17JUANITO HORTENCIO RODRIGUES DA COSTAUBS Cantinho do Céu ADM
17ERIKA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
17PATRICIA DOS SANTOSPSM - LAPA
17FRANCISCO MANSANI QUEDAPSM - LAPA
17JAQUELINE ARAUJO MONTEIROUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
17FABIO SILVA DORNELOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
17BRUNA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
17DIANA ALVES FERNANDESAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
17ANDREIA BATISTA CRUZUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
17FERNANDA KARINE BROCHADOUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
17GRAZIELA DONATONI PILOTO DA SILVAUBS Varginha ESF
17MARILIA CARVALHO BONUTICAPS AD III Brasilandia
17BEATRIZ ALVES VIEIRA DA SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
17LEONARDO MAROJA DE SENECAPS Adulto III Grajaú
17FABIANE RAMOS SANTOSCAPS Adulto III Grajaú
17ANDRE RICARDO LAZARI MIRANDACAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
17MARCELA SANTANA NUNESPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
17ELSON FREITAS DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
17SHEILA HARUMI SACCHI ESPOSITOHospital Dia Lapa - ADM
17HENRIQUE TERUO ARAIUBS Vila Dionisia II NASF
17ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS THEODORORede Hora Certa - HEWA
18ALDA DE AQUINO PINTO BRITOUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
18MARIA PATRICIA ALMEIDA DA SILVAUBS Jd Eliane NASF
18CLAUDIO ALVES DE CASTROOuvidoria
18JULIANA NUNES RIBEIROUBS Varg Grande ESF
18SOLANGE SANTOS DE PAULAHospital Dia Lapa
18MARCELA LUZ DOS SANTOSUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
18TATIANE LIMA DA SILVAUBS Vargem Grande ESF
18ELIZABETE INGLESI AREVALOAMA 24 Sorocabana - ADM
18VANIA CARDOSO VIEIRACAPS AD III Grajaú
18CLAUDENISE MARIA DE OLIVEIRAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
18PATRICIA SIQUEIRA DE AZEVEDO CAYRESAMA Vila Nova Jaguaré
18CARLOS EDUARDO VIANA DOS SANTOSAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
18ADELAIDE CRISTINA DA SILVA CRUZCAPS AD III Brasilandia
18NATASHA FAVORETTO DIAS DE OLIVEIRAHospital Dia Lapa
18MONICA DANTAS CAETANOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
18LETICIA SILVA SOUZA BORGESSRT Brasilandia III
18LUCAS HENRIQUE DE LANA AGUIARUBS Chacara do Sol PAVS
18JULIANA DA SILVAEMAD Novo Horizonte
18FERNANDA CARVALHO BERNARDINELLIUBS Vila Anastácio Tradicional
18JULIANA RIBEIRO FORMIGA MATOSUBS Chacara do Conde NASF
18KAREN PRATES PIERONIUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
18LILIAN MARIA GOMES DA SILVAUBS Anchieta ESF
18AILTON HESSELUBS DL Bergamim ESF
18RAQUEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOSCAPS Infanto Juv Recriar
18RODRIGO GEORGES DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Edite - ADM
18LUANA DE NAZARE SOUZAUBS Parelheiros ESF
18JESSICA ARAUJO GOMESServiços Gerais
18ELAINE CRISTINA LIMA GARCIAUBS AE NISA Dr. Walter Elias
18ALEX DURAES PEREIRAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
18ISAMARA PINTO DA SILVA BRANDAOAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
19ROY ABRAHAMIANUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
19ANDRE PEREIRA APOSTOLOUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ADM
19FLAVIA MITIE CHINOCER LAPA II
19TELMA MITIKO KOGA WATINAGAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
19LUCIANA MAURICIOAPD Freguesia do O
19LUCELIA PEREIRA NASCIMENTOUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
19DEBORA CRISTINA LISBOA MURATAAMA 24 Sorocabana
19GRACIENE SOARES FONSATTEUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
19MIRIAM FERRAZ DIAS DE TOLEDOCAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
19ANDREIA POSTIGO MEDINAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
19CLAUDIA DE ALMEIDA COSTAUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
19EDUARDO USAIUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
19MARLOS GONCALVES PONTESHospital Dia Lapa
19VANESSA CRISTIANE BRITO CORDEIROPSM Balneario Sao Jose
19ELAINE BRAS CASTILHOAMA Massagista Mario Americo
19CATIA COSTA DA SILVAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
19DARCIO CARVALHO DOMINGUITTOPSM Balneario Sao Jose
19LUCIANA EUGENIA DA SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA
19GLEICE KELLY DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESUBS Colonia ESF
19REGINA YURIKO SAKAMOTOUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
19TAIS SANTOS SANTANAUBS Jardim Campinas ESF
19ANA IRIS DE SOUSA QUEIROZAMA-E Jd Icarai
19IGOR MARQUES LIMA GODOIUBS Dr Sergio Chaddad ADM
19DEBORA LATERZA WINGERTERAMA Massagista Mario Americo
19JESSICA DE JESUS ALVESUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
19MARISA MACEDO KUENZER BONDPSM - LAPA
19AGUINALDO BORGESCAPS Adulto III Grajaú
19JOAO ANTONIO GOMES SALOMAOAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
19FERNANDA DOS SANTOS MODESTO QUEIROZUBS Lucelia
19IZABELLA CRISTHINA CONRADUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
19LIVIA CORREIA DIASCAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
19CINTIA CIONE BONDIOLI ZANATTAUBS Meninopolis ESF
19MARIA ESTELA DA SILVASRT Itaim Bibi II
19LAIS FERREIRA LOPES BRUMUBS Vila Romana
19CARLOS ALBERTO ALONSO FILHOAMA Vila Nova Jaguaré
19FELIPE AUGUSTO MEDEIROS PAZPSM Balneario Sao Jose
20INGRID MARQUES SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
20ELISANGELA DELLEVEDOVEAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
20JOSE GERARDO OLIVEIRA SILVASRT Masculina Brasilandia
20ISIS REBECA SILVACoord Tec Norte
20ANGELITA MATOS DE FRAGAUBS Varg Grande ESF
20ROSANA GOMES DA SILVA MERGULHANOUBS Silmarya ESF
20ROSELI ALVES DE ALMEIDA SCHUNCKAMA-E Jd Icarai
20LUIZ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA PINTOCAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro ADM
20ELIZABETE ANICETO PEREIRAUBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
20APARECIDA GERLANDA PEREIRA ALVESUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
20SILVANA PERUSSIUBS Jardim Edite - ADM
20CARLOS ROBERTO DE MORAISUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
20ELISANGELA DOS SANTOS ARAUJOUBS Varginha ESF
20MARCIA RIBEIRO VIEIRA YAMAMOTORede Hora Certa - HEWA
20NATALI VANNI SERRATOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
20JULIANA MENDES LIMACAPS AD III Brasilandia
20MARLENE DA SILVA ALVESUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
20ALESSANDRA RAMOSUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
20JANE DOS SANTOS DUARTE BORGESUBS Meninopolis ADM
20ELAINE CRISTINA DE SOUZAURSI - HEWA ADM
20MARCELO DE ARAUJO RAMOS JUNIORAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
20SABRINA DE MELLO RODRIGUESUBS Parque da Lapa - NASF
20NATHALIA RAGAZZI FONSECA DA FROTA MARUSSIAssessoria Jurídica
20KEILA DIAS DA SILVAAMA Massagista Mario Americo ADM
20ELIZABETH FRANCISCA SILVAPAI/CAPS Inf II CV/Cachoeirinha
20CLEIDE REGINA ASSUNCAO DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
20FRANCISCO CARLOS ALENCARUBS Silmarya ESF
20ANA CARLA DA SILVA DE JESUSUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
20FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS CARVALHO DA SILVA JUNIORCAPS Adulto III CV Cachoeirinha
20STEPHANIE MAHANA OLIVEIRA DE DEUSUBS Vila Penteado ESF
20MARIELLE BRITO ARAUJOUBS Jardim Cliper Tradicional - UBS
21MARIA LUCIA PEREIRA LIMA DO NASCIMENTOAMA Vila Palmeiras
21EDILEUZA RODRIGUES FARIAS BARSUBS Alcina P Piza ESF
21SIMONE REGINA DE SIQUEIRA MARCOLINOUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
21ROSANA DA SILVAUBS Vila Penteado ESF
21FABIANA AUGUSTA VICENTEAMA Parelheiros
21LUCIANA OLIVEIRA DANTASAMA-E Jd Icarai
21ISABELLA ALVES PIRESUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
21JULIANA BARBOSA RODRIGUESUBS Jardim Campinas ESF
21JUCELIA PIRES DOS SANTOSEMAD Novo Horizonte
21CASSIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
21LILIANE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
21HELIDA ROSANA DE JESUS FERREIRAAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
21RUDIMAR MARTINS FRANCISCOPSM Lapa - ADM
21TATIANE RODRIGUES DOS REIS QUEIROZUBS Jd Eliane ESF
21FLAVIA PEREIRAUBS Vila Natal ESF
21LETICIA CAMACHO ALVESAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
21AMANDA SILVA MEDEIROSAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
21CAMILA CRISTINA VALERIOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
21SANDRA GOMES GONCALVES LEITEAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
21CELSO CASTRO DE JESUSAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
21VIVIANE FAUSTINO CORREIA RAMOSAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
21VILMA APARECIDA SODRE ALENCARUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ADM
21CAMILA LOPES DE FREITASAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
21JACKSON MATOS INACIO DA SILVAUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
21VICTOR GREGORY BARBOSAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
21JOAO DE ALMEIDARede Hora Certa - HEWA - SADT
22CRISTIANE STOEVER DACALCAPS Inf II Parelheiros ADM
22GILDA GRADIAS SOUZAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
22ALEXANDRA APARECIDA COLPANI MENDES BASILIOUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
22SOLANGE APARECIDA DE FREITEUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
22SANDRA MARIA ALVESAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
22ERNESTO TRINCA NETOUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
22MARIA DE FATIMA MOYSESCAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
22LIDIANE ALVES DA SILVAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
22NATALIA DIAS DOS SANTOSUBS Vargem Grande ESF
22BARBARA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA MOTA DE SOUZAUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
22MARIA IRACELMA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Natal ESF
22JOANA ROSA DE JESUSUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
22PATRICIA ZOUEIN PEREIRAPAI UBS Vila Romana
22ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS SILVAAE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
22JORGE DA SILVA SANTOSUBS Lucelia
22WAGNER GOMES BITTENCOURTUBS Anchieta ESF
22VALDEVANIA MARIA SANTOS SILVAUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
22AIDA LUZ SALDANA GARCIAUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
22VILAUBA ALVES RULIM NASCIMENTOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
22JACQUELINE DANDARA NUNES MONTEIROPSM - LAPA
22RAIDAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORPSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
22MAIARA BARBOSA DE SANTANAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
22LUCIANA DE SOUZA FERREIRA PEREIRAAE Dr Milton Aldred
22GLENDA BRAUER BONJARDIM DE SOUZAPSM - LAPA
23APARECIDA VERDU CAMINOTOGestão
23MARIA APARECIDA FREDERICO CABRAL DA COSTAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
23CRISTIANE BALDASSARINIUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
23RUTH SILVESTRE DA SILVACAPS AD III Brasilandia ADM
23JOSE CARLOS GALDINOUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
23RINALDO LOPES DE ARAUJOUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
23JAQUELINE MIRANDA CORREIARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
23CAROLINE LARA BRAGAUBS Vila Espanhola NASF
23MARCOS AQUINO DOS SANTOSCoord Tec Lapa
23GIOVANA XAVIER DA SILVAUBS Vila Natal ADM
23ELIANE LIMA DA SILVAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
23JANAINA EMILIA DA SILVAAMA 24 Sorocabana
23ADRIANA TEIXEIRA COSTAUBS Vargem Grande ESF
23DAVI TAVARES VILLAGRACAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
23JESSICA LEITE MARTINSUBS Autodromo ESF
23JOSILENE ODETE DA SILVARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
23PAULA CRISTINA FERNANDES SANTOSUBS Parelheiros ESF
23DANIELLE KAMINSKAS DA SILVACAPS AD III Grajaú
23MARCIO JOSE DA SILVAPAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
23MAYARA CARVALHOCAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
23THAIS SOUZA DA SILVAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
23ELLEN CRISTINA CESARAMA Jardim Peri
23RODRIGO BARBOSA FERNANDES DE ALMEIDACoord Tec Lapa
23ALCIONE DOS REIS FRANCA RIBEIROUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
23RENATA ALMEIDA DA SILVAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
23RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTA FORTUNATOCAPS Adulto III Brasilandia
23SILVIO LUIZ ANDRADE DE MELOAMA Vila Palmeiras
23PATRICIA GAMA DOS SANTOSUBS AE NISA Dr. Walter Elias
23SAMUEL PANASSIOL FRANCELINO DA SILVAUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
23ROZALI CLARA DE JESUSPSM Balneario Sao Jose
23PRISCILLA MESSIAS PAGANELLIAMA 24 Sorocabana
24MARIANA LOPES KORPINSKIUBS Vila Penteado ESF
24ADRIANA VIEIRA DA SILVA PISSINATOCoord Tec Norte
24FERNANDO FREIRE LINOCoord Tec Lapa
24SHEILA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSAMA Parelheiros ADM
24ROSINEIDE BARROSO DOS REISUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
24DENISE LAISOUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
24DEISE JOANA BEZERRA DE SOUZAPAI UBS J.B. Magaldi
24EDNA SACRAMENTO DE LIMAUBS Maria Cecilia F. Donnangelo - PAI
24LIDIA PILCO TININIAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
24VANESSA DOS SANTOS SILVAUBS AE NISA Dr. Walter Elias ADM
24DAYSE VICENTE DA SILVAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
24ANA PAULA DA SILVA DELGADOUBS Chacara do Conde NASF
24TAILANE SILVA DOS SANTOS GARCIA MACEDOUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
24ROSELI FERREIRA BITENCOURT SILVAUBS Chacara Santo Amaro ESF
24PAULO JOAQUIM DOS SANTOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
24CAROLINA APARECIDA DA SILVA LEITEPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
24IVETE COUTO RODRIGUESURSI - HEWA
24ANDREA TEIXEIRA GALDINUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
24DAVI SOUSA BUENOUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
24FATIMA APARECIDA MANOEL DOS SANTOSPAI UBS Vila Piaui
24VANESSA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
24MARIANA REAL FRANCISCO DA SILVAUBS Jd Eliane ESF
24NADIA BRAGA PESSOA DA SILVAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
24WEVERTON JOSE DE OLIVEIRAUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
24RENATO CESAR SILVA DE OLIVEIRAPSM - LAPA
24CINTIA SILOTO GOULART FIGUEIREDOPSM - LAPA
24LEANDRO BERGAMOSRT Parelheiros
24BRUNA PEREIRA DE SOUZAUBS Jardim Edite - UBS
24BEATRIZ MAYUMI ITONAGAUBS Silmarya ADM
24SUELENE LEITE SANT ANNASRT Lapa
24BRUNO KUCERACAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
24SIALTA ALMEIDA SILVAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
24MARILIA SANTILI LOURENCOUBS Vila Anastácio
24RITA ASSIAMA Massagista Mario Americo
25ADRIANA BATISTAUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
25FRANCINEIDE ALVES GOMESUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ADM
25ARIADNE DA SILVA FRANCA COSTAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
25ANELI PEREIRA DE ALMEIDAUBS Lucelia
25EZEQUIEL GONCALVES FORTUNATOHospital Dia Lapa - ADM
25RENATA SARDINHA GONCALVESUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
25GRACIELA SILVEIRA ALDONEYRede Hora Certa - HEWA
25JOANA DARC DA SILVA COSTARede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
25MARIA DO CARMO LIBANIOUBS Vl Roschel ESF
25LUCIANA SINELLI PINTOUBS Jordanopolis ESF
25ELISABETE GALETI PISANIUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
25SILVANA APARECIDA FERRO FLAUSINOAMA Jardim Peri ADM
25JEAN GLEIS ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Ramos ESF
25CASSIA NOGUEIRA SALVADORControladoria financeira
25TATIANE SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
25PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS JOSECAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
25NATALIA ALMEIDA DE JESUSCoord Tec Capela
25BRUNNO BARBOSA COSTASRT Perdizes II
25XIMENA LOPEZ CHACON CARDOSOUBS Silmarya ESF
25MARCIA MARIA ALEXANDRE DA SILVACAPS III Alvorecer
25MAYARA REGINA DO NASCIMENTOCAPS Adulto III CV Cachoeirinha
25ALECIA DIAS FREIREEMAD I Penteado
25MARILENE SOUZA BRITOUBS Jardim Peri
25VITORIA VALASEK BAPTISTA BERALDOUBS Casa Verde ADM
25RAFAELA JULIANA PEREIRAPSM - LAPA
25DANILO ALEIXO DE MELO SANTOSCAPS III Alvorecer
25JOSILENE DE LIMA PINHOAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
25EDNA DOS SANTOSUBS Vera Poty ESF
25AMANDA ROSCHEL GONCALVES CASTROUBS Vl Roschel ESF
26RITA DE CASSIA VALDIVINO DE SOUSAUBS Vila Terezinha ESF
26ANA PAULA DE FREITASPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
26ANTONINO FROLICHUBS Jd Embura ESF
26IAGDA NOGUEIRA FIGUEIREDOUBS Jordanopolis ESF
26ANA CELIA FRANCISCA DA COSTAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
26VALERIA VIEIRA FERREIRAAE Dr Milton Aldred
26ALINE COSTA DE MELOCER LAPA II
26ELAINE CRISTINA SANTOS GAMAUBS Chacara do Conde NASF
26DEBORA CRISTINA ALVESUBS Autodromo ADM
26ALESSANDRA DA SILVA PEREIRACAPS III Alvorecer
26THAIS FERNANDESRede Hora Certa - HEWA
26ANDREA SAYURI EGIMAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão NASF
26TERESINHA RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO ORNELLASCAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
26SILMARA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS SILVACAPS Adulto III Grajaú
26MIRELLY ALEXANDRINA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
26NADJA CRISTINA DA CUNHA GOISUBS Lucelia
26VANEIDE DA CONCEICAO SILVAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
26CARLOS EDUARDO LEITE RIBEIROSRT Grajau I
26CAIO NOGUEIRA OLIVEIRAAMA 24 Sorocabana
27TATIANE ROSAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
27ROSELI BOVENZO DE LIMAAPD Freguesia do O
27ROSANGELA RAMOSAPD Capela do Socorro
27CARMELIA ROSA MARTINS SILVAUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
27MARA MERCES GUERRA ANDRADECAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
27EDILMA SILVA DE MENEZES OLIVEIRAUBS Jordanopolis ESF
27MONICA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
27PAULO ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
27ELISA DE CASTILHO GAIO GOMESRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
27PAULO CEZAR DE AZEVEDOUBS Varginha NASF
27ROSA PINHEIRO DE CASTRO STOPAClinica
27RENAN MAZZUCATTOAMA Massagista Mario Americo
27ISADORA MARIA BEVILAQUA LUZZICER LAPA II
27FERNANDA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSUBS Silmarya ESF
27ALINE ALVES PEREIRA DAMACENOCAPS Adulto III Grajaú
27RAIANY DA SILVA SANTANACoord Tec Norte
27LUCIANA DE SOUZA PADUACAPS Arco Iris
27FRANCIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
27ELISANGELA GONCALVES DA SILVAUA Cachoeirinha
27HINGRYD EMMYLLY FERREIRA CUNHAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
27FABIANO LOPES DA SILVAHotel Semer - Hotel
27ROSANGELA CARREIRA CARUSOUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
28ANA CELIA DA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS FILHAUBS Vila Terezinha ESF
28PAMELA ALVES PENINGAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
28EDILEINE APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTOUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ADM
28PRISCILA CESCONETO HARCKBARTCER LAPA II
28SUHAILA AHMAD HARATI DAS NEVESUBS Jardim Edite - UBS
28SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA GOMESUBS Vila Penteado ESF
28LAURA RODRIGUES DAMACENAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
28DORIS SALOMAO QUARESMAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
28ANDREIA CAMPOS MATOSUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
28CINTHYA EIKO KAWANOUBS Vila Piaui - NASF
28MARCIA ELAINE DE FARIA PELEGRIN SILVAUBS Jordanopolis ESF
28ANA LUISA DE CASTRO PINHOUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes NASF
28LEILA AKEMI INADAUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
28DANIELLE SOARES COIMBRAUBS Vl Roschel ESF
28CASSIA FERREIRA LOPES DA SILVAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
28ALESSANDRA FRANCISCA AUGUSTORede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
28JESULINO CAETANO CAMPOSRede Hora Certa - HEWA
28THAMARA FERNANDA MARTINS DA SILVAUBS Autodromo ESF
28BRUNO LOPES LIMAUBS Varginha NASF
28SALVANI PRISCILA VIEIRA MATIASPSM Balneario Sao Jose
28IVAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAPAI UBS Vila Piaui ADM
28PATRICIA SANTOS MOREIRACAPS Inf III Grajaú
28BRUNA DE ALMEIDA ARRUDACAPS AD III Vila Leopoldina
28ALINE MAGALHAES FELIPEPSM Balneario Sao Jose
28DAYANE FELIX SILVA NUNESUBS Vila Natal ESF
28MARCELO FERRAZ DE JESUSAMA Jardim Peri ADM
28JAQUELINE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRACAPS Adulto III Lapa
29CLELIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRARede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
29ROSIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVAUBS Recanto C Belo ADM
29MARIA APARECIDA DA NOBREGAHotel Semer - Hotel
29VANESSA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZAUBS Maria Cecilia F. Donnangelo - PAI
29CRISTINA ALVES OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
29SILVANA SANTOS DIASUBS Silmarya ESF
29GABRIELA SANTOS PIMENTELUBS Vila Dionisia II NASF
29ADRIANA ALINE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
29SONIA MARIA FERNANDESPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
29TANIA REGINA DA CRUZAMA Vila Palmeiras
29CAMILA DOS SANTOS SILVAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
29ERIKA DE LIMACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
29JULIANA BORGES PINHEIROCER II Jardim Cliper
29ANDREIA FERREIRA DA SILVAUBS Vargem Grande ESF
29MARIA DANIELA TITARA DE BONISPSM Balneario Sao Jose
29VIOLETA LESCHER FACCIOLLAPSM - LAPA
29BIANCA RIBEIRO MARTINSUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila NASF
29IANA PINHEIRO BENEVIDES MARTINSUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
29CHARLES ELOY CHAVESUBS Varginha ESF
29PEDRO PAULO DE JESUS MACEDOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
29PEDRO SANTOS MENDESPSM Balneario Sao Jose
30DANIELA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
30PAMELA RENATA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Ramos ADM
30SUELY SANTOS DA SILVAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
30MAIRA CRISTINA PINHEIRO DA SILVAUBS Vila Penteado ESF
30KAREN CAMILA DOS SANTOS GOUVEAUBS Anchieta ESF
30FABIO VEGA DOS SANTOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
30MONANELLY SANTOS SILVAAMA Vila Palmeiras
30CARLA CRISTINA PEREIRACAPS III Alvorecer
30ELIZA AUGUSTA DO CARMOUBS Vargem Grande ESF
30LUCIANA DO NASCIMENTO THOMAZ DE QUEIROZUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
30MARCELO FERNANDESAMA Jardim Peri ADM
30NEIDE FATIMA LOPESCAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
30JOSE GERALDO FEIJO DE MELO JUNIORAMA Jardim Peri
30LUISA FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRAGestão Pessoas
30URSULA MARIA PEREIRAUBS Parelheiros ESF
30LISANDRA CASTELLI BAKKEMAD I Penteado
30DAISY APARECIDA DOMINGOSUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ADM
30FLAVIO OLIVEIRA SILVAUBS Jardim Guarani ADM
30ELINETE PIRES DE SOUSAAMA-E Jd Icarai ADM
30LORENA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO FELIXUBS Vila Anastácio Tradicional
30LUDMILA VIDORETTI MAGRIM FABICER II MILTON ALDRED
30PATRICIA PEREZ BARROSOPSM - LAPA
30CINTIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSUBS Colonia ESF
30EDUARDO MAGALHAESUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ADM
30ZULEIDE BORGES DA CONCEICAOAMA Massagista Mario Americo ADM

Font Resize