Aniversariantes do Mês de Dezembro

© Jafaris Mustafa | Dreamstime Stock Photos

center>
NOME
UNIDADE
1VALERIA CERQUIARO CAMARGOCAPS Adulto II Brasilandia ADM
1VIVIAN DE ANDRADE SANTOSUBS Jd Silveira ADM
1MARIA EDNA DA SILVA BRITOUBS Vargem Grande ESF
1ROSANA RACCIATTIUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
1VANDERSON RABELOUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
1RENATA MARTINS DE TOLEDO NATALIUBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
1ALESSANDRO LUPPINETTIUBS Chacara do Conde ADM
1KEYLA SILVA DE CARVALHOUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
1PEDRO FELIPE XAVIER FONTESPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
1MARIA IDEENE DE ALBUQUERQUEUBS Vila Natal ESF
1JESSICA LIBRELON PIMENTA VERISSIMOAMA Parelheiros
1MARLENE CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
1TEDDY HUSSEIN SCHABIB VILLAVICENCIOUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
1ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES DE LIMA SILVAPAI UAD Cidade Dutra
1SONIA MARIA MOREIRA DA CONCEICAOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
1ANGELA APARECIDA GONCALO GOMESUBS Cantinho do Céu ADM
1BEATRIZ CESAR CIRILOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
1KATIA MAGALHAES DOS SANTOSSRT Itaim Bibi II
1TATIANE SILVA TAVARES DA GLORIAAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
1LUCIA MARIA PINTO DA SILVAAMA Massagista Mario Americo
1ROSELI PALMEIRA DE MOURAUBS Parelheiros ESF
1MARISTELA EVARISTOSRT Itaim Bibi II
1ALAN MENEZES CAETANO DA SILVARede Hora Certa Lapa
1MURILO MAGNO DOS SANTOSAraçatuba Institucional
1ANA LUCIA FEITOSA GONTIJO DANAMA Vila Piaui
2PATRICIA FRANCO DA SILVAUBS Gaivotas ADM
2SYLVIA FARIA MARZANOAMA-E Jd Icarai
2GISELE GOMIDES GOMESPAI/CAPS Inf II CV/Cachoeirinha
2ROSANA AMBROSIO DOS SANTOSCAPS AD III Brasilandia
2EDVIGES MARIA CEZARETO PASSARORede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
2ELIANE FELIPPELLO PINTOUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
2CLAUDIONICE MARIA DA SILVA ALVESUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
2SILVANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PEREIRAUBS Jose Roberto Turrini
2LICELY APARECIDA DE MORAESUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
2DELMA MARISA CAITANO BAPTISTAUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
2CAMILA MARTINSUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
2MAIOZETE PATRICIA DE ANDRADEUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
2RAQUEL ELAINE ARAUJO COSTAUBS Jd Ipora ESF
2THAIS FERREIRA ALVESUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
2GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVAUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
2MICHEL PISANESCHI MEIRELLESUBS Jardim Campinas ESF
2CASSIA DE JESUS AZEVEDO SILVAAMA 24 Sorocabana
2SARA SOARES RIBEIROCAPS Adulto III Grajaú
3MARIA IRENE DE OLIVEIRA SENAUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
3ROSEMEIRE DE PAULA LUCIOUBS Vila Ramos ESF
3ANA PAULA CURSIAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
3LUCIARA CARDOSO DE SOUSACAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
3MARGARETH SOARES DA SILVAUA I Brasilandia
3BETANIA MIDIA SANTOS PEREIRAUBS Jardim Anchieta ESF
3JESSICA LIMA DE BRITOPAI Vila Nova Jaguaré
3NORMA SUELY BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOSUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
3ADRIANA DARIO DE SOUZAUBS Jvr Morada dos Nobres
3PRISCILA DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa ADM
3JESSICA RODRIGUES ROCHA DE ARAUJOUBS Parelheiros ESF
3SAMANTA KIMBERLY DOS SANTOS PAIVAUBS W V Jardim Tv ESF
3TAMIRIS BUENO VASQUESAMA Jardim Elisa Maria
3LEANDRO MOISES SOARES NOGUEIRAUBS Dr Satoru Okida
3TATIANA MANDATORecruta & Seleção
3ERIC SHIGUEO BONINSENHA KUNIZAKIPrestadores de Serviços
4ELIANNAIA DOS SANTOS LEANDRO OLIVEIRAUBS Alcina P Piza ESF
4MICHELLE ALVES DA SILVAUBS DL Bergamim ADM
4SONIA FRANCO VAZ LEONARDOUBS Cruz das Almas NASF
4ROSANA DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ADM
4NELBA APARECIDA DE SOUSA VIANAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano ADM
4CLARICE DA SILVA DANTASUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
4NOEMIA DOS SANTOS SILVAAPD Capela do Socorro
4RENAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO TOBIAS DUARTECAPS Inf II Parelheiros
4BARBARA CAROLINA MARTINS GAMACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
4MARIA ESTER DA SILVAAMA Parelheiros
4MARIA DO SOCORRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
4MARINA MARTINS FARIAAMA Jardim Elisa Maria ADM
4MARIA CRISTINA DA SILVAUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
4MUNA EL ANDEREAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
4FATIMA APARECIDA AGUADOUBS Maria Teresa de Andra
4VERONICA REGINA BRUM MIRANDAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
4EDIMAR GOMES DOS SANTOSRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
4ELIANE REGINA TORRES PEREIRAUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
4ELIZANGELA DA SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA
4SIMONE AMARO DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Natal ESF
4ELIZABETH LEMOS DE OLIVEIRAUBS Parque da Lapa - ADM
4ADEMIR DA SILVA PEREIRAAMA Jardim Peri
4RAQUEL APARECIDA BOTELHOAMA-E Jd Icarai
4NATALIA RIBEIRO ALVESCER LAPA II
4DAIANA KERRY PICANCO GOBBORede Hora Certa - HEWA
4PATRICIA DA SILVA FRANCOAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
4DANILA DA SILVA CAVALCANTEUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
5LUCIANA ALVES REISEMAD Novo Horizonte
5DANIEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRAUBS Jd Ipora ADM
5MICHELI PETRINI CHAMMA GRIGOLETTOUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
5APARECIDA INES PINTO SOCORROUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
5ALDA BEATRIZ GAMA DA ROCHAAMA 24 Sorocabana
5ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DE SOUSARede Hora Certa Lapa
5ANA CLAUDIA GOMES DA ROCHAAraçatuba Institucional
5TAMIRES MIRANDA DO VALLEUBS Maria Teresa de Andra
5LILIANE APARECIDA DA SILVAAMA Jardim Peri ADM
5LILIAN HELENA SINIUBS A D S Umuarama ESF
5DAYANE FERREIRA VASCONCELOSUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
5PEDRO RICARDO PESSOA QUEIROZUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
5EDVALDO NEVES VIEIRA JUNIORUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
5EMILIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRACAPS Adulto II Lapa
5FELIPE DE ALMEIDA SILVAUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - PAVS
5MICHELE GONCALVES PANAROTTECAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
6JANAINA ELEUTERIO MARTINSUBS Silmarya NASF
6CELIA MARQUES PEREIRAUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
6FERNANDA ALVES DA COSTAUBS Jd Silveira ESF
6VIVIANE FERNANDA FERREIRAUBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
6CAMILA PARREIRA SARAIVAUBS J N Horizonte ESF
6MARCIO PEREIRA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRARede Hora Certa Lapa
6ANNA BEATRIZ SILVA DE MELLORede Hora Certa Lapa - ADM
6ALESSANDRA SOARES MENDESPSM Balneario Sao Jose
6FERNANDA DE SOUZA RAMIROCAPS Adulto II Lapa
6PATRICIA DA SILVA BARBOSAUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
6DIEGO TOKIO SILVA FERREIRA ISHIAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
6CAROLINA BASSOLI DE AZEVEDO BELLARede Hora Certa Lapa
6ROGERIO DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
6ANDRE MARQUES VILELACAPS Adulto II Lapa
6RUBENS ABREU DA SILVAAMA Jardim Peri
6CLAUDIO RODRIGUES TAVARES JUNIORUBS Casa Verde Alta ADM
7EDNA DOS SANTOS SILVAUBS Silmarya ESF
7PAULO ROBERTO REIS E SOUZAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
7EVAIR PAIXAO SELESUBS Colonia ESF
7SAIDJA SANTOS DE MENEZESUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
7SHEILA MIRANDA DAMASCENO MARTINSUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
7HUGO WINTER DA CRUZ PAULINOCAPS AD II CV Cachoeirinha
7ANA CRISTINA DA SILVAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
7GLORIA MARIA ALVES SIQUEIRAUBS Barragem ESF
7DANIEL CAMIS BURATTIRede Hora Cera Lapa - SADT
7LUANA TROMBINUBS W V Jardim Tv NASF
7LANA DARC GOMES DE SOUZAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
7ERIKA MERCEDES DE SOUZA LYRAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
7TANIA MARIA GUEDESPSM - LAPA
7JOSIERE PADILHA DE MEIRAUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
7CAROLINE CRISPIM VANCOUBS Vila Dionisia ADM
7CIRO MATSUI JUNIORPSM - LAPA
7STELLA MARIA MIJOLER ICHIDAAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
7ANA CLAUDIA MACHADORede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
7GRAZIELA FERREIRA JOAQUIMAMA Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
7RAFAELA SOUZA GOMESAMA Parelheiros
7DANIEL CAETANO DE JESUSUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
7DENIS DOS SANTOSUBS Recanto C Belo ADM
8SANDRA CRISTINA CALIXTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPESUBS Jd Ipora ESF
8ALEXSANDRA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
8FELIPE GARGANTINI CARDARELLICoor Tec Adm Capela
8JANAINA CRISTINA BAREA DE ASSISUBS Jardim Mirna - NASF
8TALITA LISBOA RIBEIROAMA 24 Sorocabana - ADM
8SONIA APARECIDA ALVESUAMO Taveira
8SONIA LAUREANOUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
8IONILDA SANTOS LIMAUBS Varginha ESF
8MILENE MARIA DE FRANCA MELO PEREIRA MENDESUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
8ASTRID MARIA TOLOIAMA Vila Palmeiras ADM
8ESTHER DE CAMPOS TOLEDOPSM - LAPA
8ANAILSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
8MARIA REGINA NOTHENRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
8JUCIARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila da Paz ESF
8ARIANE GONCALVES LIMA LOPESAraçatuba Institucional
8DENISE TANAKAPSM - LAPA
8ELAINE CRISTINA DINIZ SANTOSAMA Jardim Elisa Maria
8MARCELA LEONARDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRAUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
8RENATA ALVES DA FRANCAUBS Jardim Anchieta ESF
8VIVIANE CRISTINA GOMES BAJONA DOS SANTOSUBS Jd Silveira ESF
8ARLENE DE MELO AMAROUBS Jardim Mirna - NASF
9VIVIANE CRUZ DE JESUSAMA Parelheiros
9NILTON PELEGRIN SILVAUBS Jardim Anchieta ADM
9NATALIA FERREIRA GALACINESRT Parelheiros
9LAURA MABEL AQUINO OJEDARede Hora Certa Lapa
9LUCILENE VICENTE DE CASTRORede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
9DAVI DE JESUS SANTANAAMA Parelheiros
9TIAGO MATEUS LOURENCO DOS SANTOSUBS Jvr Morada dos Nobres
9AILTON MARTINS DO PRADOPSM Balneario Sao Jose
9IDALIA DE SOUSA ANDRADERede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
9FABIANE DO PRADO MOLON MOURAUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
9MARIA JOSE DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
9FABIANA REGINA DA CRUZPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
9ANA PAULA DE SOUZACAPS Arco Iris
9MARIA BETANIA BARROS DA COSTARede Hora Certa - HEWA
9JECIANE NASCIMENTO BRITOUBS Vila Natal ESF
10CLAUDETE APARECIDA DE LIMAUBS Jd Sta Fé ESF
10ELOI VOMMERAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
10DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA MEYERRecruta & Seleção
10CICERO PEREIRA DA SILVAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
10ELAYNE CRISTINA BATISTA GOMESAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
10ANA CLAUDIA ALVES SILVAAMA 24 Sorocabana
10RICARDO DE AVEIRO AIRESCAPS AD III Brasilandia
10BRUNO HENRIQUE DE LIMA GOMESUBS Jardim Icaraí ADM
10RODRIGO DA SILVA SALVADORAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
10ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DA SILVAUBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
10ROSELI CONCEICAO LOPESUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
10ANA CHRISTINA VELLOZO CALUZAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
10FLAVIA NERY VASCONCELOS ALBUQUERQUEUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
10ANA PAULA SANTOS DE SANTANAUBS Parelheiros ESF
10GUILHERME DUTRA DA SILVAAMA Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
10ZAIDA NOEMY CABRERA JIMENEZRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
10RITA DE CASSIA REGO GONCALVESCAPS Inf III Grajaú
11ROSIVAN SOUZA DA LUZ SILVACAPS AD III Brasilandia
11SHIRLEY PEREIRA CAMPOSUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
11DANIELLE MONTEIRO VARANDAUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila ESF
11MARIA SILVIA CALLEJAS DORADOAMAE Parque Peruche
11JULIANA OLIVEIRA JANISKIUBS Silmarya ESF
11CAMILA HARUMI IKEDAUBS Barragem ESF
11PRISCILLA BESSA VIEIRA DE SOUZAUBS Vila Penteado ESF
11VITOR THOMAZ LIMA DA CUNHAUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ADM
11ANDREIA LOPES FELIPEPAI UBS Grajau
11DANILO CIAPPINAAMA Parelheiros
11FERNANDO ALVES BARREIROSAMA Massagista Mario Americo
11FABIANA GARCIA DOS SANTOS FREIREUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
11DENISE LUCIANE DE NARDIUBS Vila Piaui - NASF
11PATRICIA YRUAMA DIAS SILVA SOUZACAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
11MARIANA ROMANO DOS SANTOSAMA Jardim Peri ADM
11YARA SOUSA QUEIROZ MARQUESUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
11BRUNA CAROLINE ITUASSUAMA Parelheiros
11LETICIA HERNANDEZAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
11ANA LUCIA MORAIS SILVAUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
11VALERIA BRITO SOUZA RODRIGUESUBS Jardim Ellus/Shangrila NASF
11CAMILLA ALVARES VACCARIUBS Varginha ESF
11ELISA AYUMI SUDAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
12ZEZITO ROZA DA CONCEICAOAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
12ROSILDA ALVES DA SILVAUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
12SOLANGE APARECIDA AUGUSTO DA SILVAUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
12ANA PEREIRA DA SILVAAMA-E Jd Icarai
12BELISA NOGUEIRA TURCATOCER LAPA II
12SHEILA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
12LUCIANA LOPES DE JESUSUBS Vila da Paz ADM
12VANESSA CALLIGARI SILVAUBS Jardim Anchieta ADM
12FERNANDA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA LAMEIRINHASUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
12ELIANE MOREIRA DA SILVA SANTOSUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
12ROSANGELA SILVEIRA LOURO DOS SANTOSUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
12RENATA SANTANA ALVESUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ADM
12ROSY IDALIA DE AZEVEDO RIBAS PARRAUBS Vila Ramos ESF
12WAGNER FERREIRA GOMESUBS Vila Dionisia II ADM
12ROBERTO RIBEIRO SOUSA SANTOSCAPS AD III Brasilandia
12RENATA BASTOS SANTANAUBS Recanto C Belo ADM
12CAROLINA FONSECA ZECHETTO DO AMARALUBS F A S Ipora ESF
12JOAO HENRIQUE MAESTRE CORREIAUBS A S B Planalto NASF
12DANIEL EDUARDO PEDROUBS Gaivotas NASF
12CLAUDINO KARAI PIRES DE LIMAUBS Vera Poty ESF
12VANESSA NOBRE MELQUIADESUBS Chacara do Conde NASF
12EDIMAR MACARIO DA COSTAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
12ERIKA DA SILVA SAMPAIOUBS Barragem ESF
12LUCMEN ABED GHAZZAOUIRede Hora Certa - HEWA
12FERNANDO MOSTACO DA MATACAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
12JEFFERSON FABIO FERREIRAUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
12DAIANA DOS SANTOS SILVA COELHOPAI UBS J.B. Magaldi
12ANDRE SHINJI NAKAMURAPSM - LAPA
12REGINA DE BARROS NAKASONESRT Brasilandia III
12DIANA MARTINS CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDOUBS Jardim Anchieta ESF
12LETICIA LIMA MAGNANI PEIXOTOUBS Jardim Campinas ADM
12TATIANA CHINAZZO MENDONCAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
12VALDIRENE DE SOUSA BORGEUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
13ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVAUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
13CLAUDINETE DOS SANTOS BUENOUBS Vila Terezinha ESF
13EMILENE SOUZA RODRIGUES OSORIOUBS Jardim Mirna ADM
13EVELYN DE PAULA REBECCA ANDRADE DE MIRANDA SILVAPAI Maria Cecília F. Donnangelo ADM
13FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES DOS SANTOSUBS Vl Marcelo ESF
13ROSILENE GOMES MONTEIROUBS Vl Marcelo ESF
13MARCIO PANTALEAO GHIUUBS Varg Grande ESF
13MARCIA LUZIA CABRAL MOREIRA VIEIRAAMA-E Jd Icarai
13PATRICIA RAMOSUBS Jardim Anchieta ADM
13ALEXANDRE MIGUEL TAGLINIAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
13TALI PAMELA FLORES TICONAPSM Balneario Sao Jose
13MARIANA REGINA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
13KALENE VIDAL FRANCOUBS Chacara Santo Amaro ESF
13ANA PAULA SILVERIOUBS Jose Roberto Turrini
13CAROLINE MANCILLA FERNANDESAE Jardim Cliper
13FERNANDA REIMBERG DA SILVAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
13BRUNA MAYUMI UTSUNOMIYAUBS Centro Vila Sao Paulo
13CAMILLA JACOMO PERONDIAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa ADM
13THAILANA SILVA ARAUJOUBS Jardim Anchieta ESF
13VANESSA DA SILVA VIANAUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
13GABRIELA FIGUEIREDO CAVALCANTEUBS Vila Natal ADM
13JULIANE ROSA DA SILVA SANTOSUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
13LUZIA APARECIDA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAUBS Vila da Paz ESF
14MARIA DO ROSARIO DE FATIMA FREIRE DA COSTAPAI UBS Vila Romana
14VALDETE IMACULADA FREDERICOADM Regional
14LINDALVA CONCEICAO DA SILVA EMERENCIANOUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
14DEBORA MARTIN ZANGROSSIUBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
14ANA CRISTINA PIRES VIEIRAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
14JORGE LUIS ANASTACIORede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
14RODRIGO LUIZ DE LIMAAMAE Parque Peruche
14MANOELA DE AZEVEDO LIMARecruta & Seleção
14CHRISTIAN EDUARDO DE CARVALHOAMA Parelheiros
14LETICIA DA SILVA BENTOAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
14MARIA ROSARIA MARQUES MORENORede Hora Certa Lapa
14EDNA APARECIDA ANDRADE DA SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
14JANAINA APARECIDA DA SILVAUBS Barragem ESF
14DANIELLA VODOLA FORCINARede Hora Certa Lapa
14MELINA MENDONCAUBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
14ADRIANO DE JESUS SILVA LOPESUAMO Jacutinga
14HELENA BONADIA BUONFIGLIOPSM - LAPA
14BRUNA STEPHANY SILVAADM Regional
14VIVIANE MARCOLINA BARBOSAUBS Barragem ESF
14GISLENE DA SILVA SELMINIAMA Jardim Elisa Maria
14EDILSON RAMOS DE SOUSAAMA Jardim Elisa Maria
14SARA CALAZANS DE SIQUEIRAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
14REGINA CELIA DE SOUZAUBS Maria Teresa de Andra
14MEIRE APARECIDA VIEIRA DA SILVAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
15JACQUELINE FRANCISCO DA SILVAAMA 24 Sorocabana
15PATRICIA GRAZIELA MARTINELLIClinica
15ROSANA APARECIDA ALVESUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
15FERNANDO FURLAN NUNESAMA Parelheiros
15DANIELE CRISTINA CORREA ROQUEAMA 24 Sorocabana
15GIZELE ROCHA SANTOS ARAUJOCAPS Inf II Cap Socorro
15CRISTINA PEREZ SAADRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
15ELIANE SOUSA DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
15ALESSANDRO VIANA BARBOSAAE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
15FABIANO ERNESTO DOS SANTOSPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
15RAQUEL CARMELO DE SOUZAUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
15ANA CRISTINA DE VASCONCELLOS FIGUEIREDOUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
15ELIANA DOS SANTOS BARNEPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
15MARCELO LUIS FERROPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
15MAEVELLIN FERREIRA SANTOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
15ALICE SOUSA SALESUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - ADM
15DEBORA APARECIDA LOYPAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
15PAULO VICTOR CANDIDO SANTIAGOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
15LALESKA RAIO AMORIMADM Regional
15ALEIXO FRANCA JUNIORCAPS Arco Iris
15GRAZIELA CARDOSO NICOLETTIAE Dr Milton Aldred NISA
15LUCAS VINICIUS DE LIMAAMA Vila Piaui
15SHEILA TEODOZIO PEREIRAAMA Parelheiros
16ANA LUCIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTOUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
16ELAINE REIS SILVA PIRESUBS Vila Anglo ADM
16AURELIANA CAMPOS TEIXEIRA SANTOSUBS Varg Grande ESF
16MICHELLE DA SILVA POLLOUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
16LUZIMARIA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVACAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha
16MARCUS VINICIUS SILVEIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Recanto C Belo ESF
16CRISTIANA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
16VANESSA PEREIRA SOUZAUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
16RAQUEL VANZELLA SCASSIOTTIRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
16LUANA OLIVEIRA DE LIMAUBS Parelheiros ADM
16CRISTIANE HIROME GOYAGestão Pessoas
16SARA HOSANA PEDRO DE SOUZAUBS Vila Anglo
16ANDREA TAVARES DIAS DE SOUSAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B ADM
16VIVIANE CRISTINA DE JESUSPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
16ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO ANTUNESUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
16FRANCISCO JOSE DE ARAUJO ROCHAUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
16ERICA MARIA DE JESUS SANTOSUBS Silmarya ESF
16LAURA MARIA CONSENTINO SOLANOPSM - LAPA
16EMILIA NETA DA ROCHAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
16LUCILENE LEGA MARTINSUBS Alcina P Piza ESF
16FELIPE CESAR OLIVEIRAUBS Nova America ESF
16MARCELLA GUILHERME CAROLINO DE SOUSARede Hora Certa - HEWA
16NEUSA ZAGO CAETANOSRT Lapa
16JUAN CARLOS DIAZ CAMILOAMA Parelheiros
16CICERO VICENTE ALVESCoord de Assistência em Saúde
16ENIO COSTA RODRIGUESPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
16EDILENE APARECIDA GONCALVES CAMPOSAMA Parelheiros ADM
16LILIANE DO CARMO MIRANDAUBS Jd Eliane ESF
16LUCIANA GARCIA DOS SANTOS BENTOUBS Centro Vila Sao Paulo
16TALITA MACHADO DA SILVAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
16ANA CAROLINA MIYATI HORIIUBS Vila Anglo
16UIARA DA SILVA CORTES DE SOUZAPAI UBS Vila Piaui
17MONICA FLEMING JUNHOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
17MARIA DA GLORIA DE LIMAUBS Vargem Grande ESF
17CLEMILDA MARIA DA SILVA COSTAUBS Vila Dionisia ADM
17KEILA JULIANA SILVA GUIMARAESAMAE Parque Peruche
17POLLYANA SANT ANA MOTA DIASUBS Jardim Campinas ESF
17JACKSON LIUAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
17SANDRA BATISTA NUNESUBS Jd Eliane ESF
17CARLA REJANNE COSTA DE SOUZAAMA 24 Sorocabana
17MILANIA MARIA SILVA COSTARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
17TATIANA FERREIRA UEHBEAMA-E Jd Icarai
17CAROLINE JESUS CARVALHO GUIMARAESAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ADM
17RUBENS MACHADO DE BORBAUBS Jordanopolis ADM
17JAQUELINE ALVES DOS SANTOSPSM Balneario Sao Jose
17GRAZIELE RAMOS GOMESAMA Parelheiros
17ELAINE CRISTINE REISPSM Lapa - ADM
17CICERA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOSCER LAPA II
17ELISANGELA RODRIGUES DE SANTANA HERMENEGILDOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
17ANA CAROLINA CARVALHO SOUZACAPS Adulto II CV Cachoeirinha
17LEONARDO RAMOS PEREIRACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
17MARCUS MONTEIRO CAVALCANTE SALESPSM Balneario Sao Jose
17LUCIANO PALOMBO JUNIORUBS Vila da Paz ESF
17CARLOS EDUARDO QUIRINO CANDEIASUBS Vila Ramos ESF
18DEONICE SANTOS SOUZAUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
18ADEANE DE ANDRADE SANTOSUBS Gaivotas ESF
18KATIA RIBEIRO SOUSA SANTOSUBS Vila Penteado ESF
18GUILLERMO RODRIGUES SOTOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
18ANA PAULA GRAZIANOUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
18LIANGE LUCIA RAYMUNDO DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
18NATALIA LUIZ DA SILVARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
18ALESSANDRA YORADJIANRede Hora Certa Lapa
18ROSEMEIRE CALDEIRA SOUZAUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
18BRUNA CAVALCANTI NARDISRede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
18MARIA DO AMPARO DA CRUZ DOS SANTOSUBS F A S Ipora ESF
18ROSEMEIRE RIBEIRO MACHADOUBS Sao Jose ESF
18DIVA SODRE DOS SANTOS BEZERRAUBS Dr Satoru Okida
18RICARDO JOSE PEREIRA BARSUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
18MABEL DA SILVA MOURAUBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
18JOVELINO NERI DA SILVAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
18NILSON XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHOUBS Vila Dionisia ESF
18MAURICIO FERNANDESPSM - LAPA
18IVAN FERREIRA DA SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA
19MARIA RITA RODRIGUESUBS Chacara do Sol ADM
19WATSON ALVES DA HORACAPS III Alvorecer
19CARLA ALESSANDRA DA SILVAUBS Jd Eliane ADM
19MACIELIA DOS SANTOS BRAGAAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
19SIDNEIA NIVIA PEREIRA LIMAUBS Vl Marcelo ESF
19ALAN MARQUES SANTOS DA SILVAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler PAVS
19MARGARETE CELESTE DE SOUSAUBS Valter Divino da Silva ESF
19JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS MARTINSUBS Vila Dionisia II ESF
19MELISSA CAMACHO MARTINS ROGENSKICEOIII Yvette R Viegas
19THUANNY COSTAUBS Vila Piaui - ADM
19LETICIA DIAS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESUBS W V Jardim Tv ESF
19FELIPE ROMERA DE MEDEIROSUBS Gaivotas PAVS
19MARCIA CRISTINA LEAO BARREIROSCAPS AD III Brasilandia
19SILVIA CAVALCANTI PEREIRA LIMACAPS III Alvorecer
20FERNANDO LOPES DO NASCIMENTOUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
20MARINA FERREIRA PEREIRAUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
20PRISCILA ANDREZA BLEINATUBS Colonia ESF
20VIVIANI MAIA DE LIMA DA GLORIAUBS Vila Ramos ESF
20KELLI SANDRA AVELINO PEREIRAUBS Vila Ramos ESF
20MARLENE CIRILO DA SILVACAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha ADM
20VALERIA CHAVESUBS Jd Sta Fé ESF
20JONAS DE FREITAS LEONELAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
20KARINA TORRES DOS SANTOSUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ESF
20FAUSTO RIYUJI YAMAMOTOAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
20HERICA ELANE ALMEIDA SILVA FORMIGAUBS Vila Penteado PAVS
20ROSINETE TRINDADE DA SILVAAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa ADM
20FABIANA MARIA DA SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
20KATIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA LIMAAPD NIR Parelheiros
20ALESSANDRA BAPTISTA DA SILVAUBS A D S Umuarama ESF
20VIVIANE RODRIGUES BRAGAUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
20ERIKA PEREIRA FLORENTINOUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
20ADENILZA SALES DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
20THUANNY RODRIGUES MENEZESCAPS Inf II Parelheiros
20MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA COSTAPAI Maria Cecília F. Donnangelo
20ANA PAULA DE CASTRO ALMEIDA PRESOTTOUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
20MARIA CRISTINA GOMES DE SENAPSM - LAPA
20BEATRIZ SA TELES TRAVA OLIVEIRAUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ADM
20ALEXSANDRO KIHANA ROCHAUBS Gaivotas ESF
20JANYNE SILVA RODRIGUESSRT Masculina Brasilandia
20GUILHERME SOUZA CHAVESUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
20FERNANDA GAMA LESSACAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
20MARIA JANAINA TEODOROAPD Freguesia do O
20CASSIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRAUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
20RENATA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSAMA Massagista Mario Americo
20BRUNO BATISTA PEREIRAUBS Parelheiros ADM
21SUSANA MAPELLI SALESUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
21AURILEIDE TORRES DE LUCENAPAI Maria Cecília F. Donnangelo
21ADRIANA BARBOSA AQUINOUBS Casa Verde Alta ESF
21ANA PAULA FAUSTINO ARAUJO SILVAUBS Silmarya ESF
21ELIANE MARIA DA SILVAHotel DBA Freguesia do O
21JUSCIELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
21LUCIANA DO ROSARIO MENEZES DA SILVAAMA Massagista Mario Americo ADM
21IARA DOS SANTOS RAIMUNDEUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
21FERES HASSIB IBRAHIMPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
21TASSIANA DE PAULA SALGADOAE Jardim Cliper
21LEILA DA SILVA CRUZPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
21AGENORA KARINA SERAFIMAMA Jardim Elisa Maria
21JOYCE FERREIRA GUTIERREZUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
21CECILIA AYRES DE CARVALHOSaúde Mental
21WAGNER CORREIA DA SILVAUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ADM
21JANE MATEUS GOMESManutenção
21PRISCILA SILVA DINIZAMA Massagista Mario Americo
22SORAYA MARIN MUNHOZ LATASTEUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
22RUTH MARTA DE ALMEIDA SANTANAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão NASF
22DEBORA LUCIA GASPAROTOUBS Chacara do Conde ADM
22TATIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SANTOSUBS Gaivotas ESF
22ERIVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOSRede Hora Certa - HEWA
22LUCIMARA SEVERINO DE JESUSUBS Chacara Santo Amaro ESF
22JULIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZAAMA 24 Sorocabana - ADM
22ROSANA DE OLIVEIRA HONORIOCAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha
22LUCELIA DE BRITO GOMESUA I Brasilandia
22NOEMI ALVES MOREIRA SILVAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
22ANDREA HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
22DAYANE CRISTINA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRAUBS Parelheiros ESF
22ELISABETE DE PAULA GALVAO CASTROUBS W V Jardim Tv ESF
22LEDA DOS SANTOS SILVAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
22ANDREYA ARAUJO DA SILVAUBS Jardim Anchieta ESF
22FRANCIELE DA SILVA CIPRIANOPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
22NATALIA RITA DOS SANTOSUBS Vila Anglo
22ALESSANDRA BEREZOVSKY GARCIACAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
22CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVARede Hora Certa - HEWA - SADT
22ADRIANA MAGALHAES GALERANIUBS A D S Umuarama ESF
22LARISSA APARECIDA DE SOUZAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
22VITORIA GODOY NASCIMENTOUBS Integral Jd. Edite ESF
22RAPHAEL FUNK DE SOUZAUBS Jardim Campinas ESF
23ANAUDINA NEVES REIS RIBEIROUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
23ANDREZA BARBOZA DIASUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
23CINTIA ROSA RIBEIROUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
23CECILIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
23CLAUDETE APARECIDA DE JESUSPAI UAD Cidade Dutra
23ANISLEIA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO THEODOROUBS Pq Res Cocaia ESF
23RAFAEL SILVA DE SOUZAAMA 24 Sorocabana - ADM
23KATIA CRISTINA DA SILVA RODRIGUESUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
23ROBERVANIA MATOS ARAUJO CARVALHOUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
23CRISLAINE FERREIRA GOMESUBS Chacara do Conde ADM
23RENATA LIDORIO ALVES PINTOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
23JANETE NOBREGA DE SOUZAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
23ALEX DEODATO MIURAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
23ELIONE LOPES CARNAUBAAMA Vila Palmeiras
23ELIZABETE PUNAROAMA Vila Palmeiras
23TAYNA ALVES REISPAI Jardim Campinas
23DENIS DA SILVA ALMEIDAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
23FERNANDA SOARES PEREIRAAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
23ALINE RIBEIRO SILVAUBS Gaivotas ESF
24TANIA DE JESUS FARIA CATONEUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
24ARIETE RAMIREZADM Regional
24TARCILIO GONCALVESUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
24ADRIANA INACIO DOS SANTOSUBS Varg Grande ESF
24MARIA REGINA ASSENDINAUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
24PAULO RENATO MACHADO FILHOUBS Vila Brasilandia ESF
24ELIZANE DE SA PINHEIRORede Hora Certa Lapa
24SANDRA KLEISCER LAPA II
24RICARDO CIRQUEIRA SOUZAPAI UBS Vila Romana
24ZILMARA PEREIRA DUDUUBS Vila da Paz ESF
24REGINA FATIMA TAVARES DE SANTANAAMA Jardim Peri
24TANIA REGINA DA SILVAAMA Parelheiros
24KAUE LUIS DA SILVAAMA 24 Sorocabana
24ELISANGELA DE LEMOS BATISTARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
24ROBERTA HELENA FONTESUBS Jd Ipora ESF
24LUCIANA LAGATTA BENATTIRede Hora Certa Lapa
24RENATA APARECIDA LUCIANOUBS Vila Santa Maria ADM
24CICERO RIBEIRO DANTASAMA 24 Sorocabana
24ROSANA ANGELICA BARROS CARVALHORede Hora Certa Lapa
24JEREMIAS BEZERRA NEVESAMA-E Jd Icarai
24FERNANDO HENRIQUE BARBOSAUAMO Taveira
24LUCAS BIANCHI CHANGUBS Barragem ESF
24MONICA APARECIDA SILVAUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
24TIAGO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa ADM
24CARLOS HENRIQUE DINIZ FERREIRAAMA Jardim Peri
24DANIELA FERREIRA DA SILVAAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
24ELAINE DE ALMEIDA SILVAEMAD Parelheiros
24THAIS NUNES QUERINO DE QUEIROZPSM Balneario Sao Jose
24ERIKA VIEIRA DOS SANTOSCAPS Adulto III Cap Socorro
24GISELE DA CRUZ CHAVES GOMESUBS Vila Natal ADM
24RAFAEL SENE CYPRIANOAMA Jardim Ladeira Rosa
24MARIA LUCIANA DO NASCIMENTO SANTOSUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
24MONICA APARECIDA DE CERQUEIRAUBS Parelheiros ESF
24MARTA MARIA DA SILVAUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
24RODOLFO BRAGA PEREIRAUBS Jardim Mirna ESF
24DANIELA SANTOS DE ALMEIDAUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
24ANDRE SANTOS ALMEIDA SILVAUBS Jd Ipora ESF
25ANA LUCIA SILVAUBS Cantinho do Céu ESF
25DANIELE CINTIA LIMA DE PAIVA MACHADOCAPS Infantil II Brasilandia
25LEONARDO FUJII LOPES DE OLIVEIRACAPS Infantil II CV Cachoeirinha
25NANCI KARAKHANIANAMA 24 Sorocabana
25MONICA LIMA DE OLIVEIRAAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
25EDUARDO ARMANDO BAUSAS JUNIORCAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
25NATALINA NASCIMENTOUBS Dona Amelia ESF
25NATALIA BARRETO PECANHUKUBS Dr Satoru Okida
25DIANA AMERICO DA COSTAAMA-E Jd Icarai
25EDNA MOURA DOS SANTOSAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF
25REJILANE SOUZA DOS SANTOSUBS Varginha ESF
25PAULO ROBERTO ALVESAMA Jardim Peri
25FABIANA ESTIMO GONCALVESUBS Parque da Lapa - ESF
25TEREZA DE JESUS MEDEIROS SOUZAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
25GLAUCO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAUAMO Taveira
25FRANCINE AMBROZIO LOPES DA SILVARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
25CRISTIANE MARIA DE SOUZAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
25ANDREIA MARA ANDRADE PIZANIUBS Jd Eliane ESF
25CRISCIELI RENATA PABISUBS Jardim Anchieta ESF
25FERNANDA SCAPIM RIBEIROUBS A D S Umuarama ESF
25SUMARA VIEIRA BANDURRAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
25MARINA WEINDL DOS SANTOSRede Hora Certa - HEWA - ADM
25KAUE BORBA DE OLIVEIRAUBS Parelheiros ESF
25NATALIA DE JESUS DOS SANTOS LIMAUBS Silmarya ADM
25CAROLINE ESTEPHANIE SANTOS OLIVEIRAAE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
26SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA GODOYPAI UBS Vila Romana
26RAQUEL MOREIRA DOS REISUBS Vargem Grande ESF
26CLAUDIO MASSAMI SUZUKIAMA Parelheiros
26CINTIA MARIA DOS SANTOS LIMAUA I Brasilandia
26LUCAS BARBOSA DE CAMPOSPrestação Contas
26ADELANGE BARBOZA DA SILVARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia ADM
26IZABEL KARLA SALESUBS Vila Espanhola ADM
26MARCELO DA SILVARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
26MARIA GILSONEIDE MORAIS OLIVEIRAProjeto Tear
26CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOSAMA 24 Sorocabana
26ROSANGELA RAMOS BARROZOUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
26JOSEFA SEVERINA DA SILVA SOUZAUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
26LIDIANE FERREIRA SILVAUBS Vila Nova Jaguaré - E
26LILIANE DE MORAIS JUNQUEIRARede Hora Certa Lapa
26SIMONE BARBOSA SOARESRede Hora Certa - HEWA
26CAMILA CRISTINA BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRAPAI UBS Jardim Vera Cruz
26MELISSA LUNNA MOGRO RODRIGUEZUBS Dr. Augusto L.A. Galvão ESF
26LILIAN PAULA SANTOS SOARESAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
26LARISSA CUNHA DE PAULA MARCONDESAMA Massagista Mario Americo
26FABRICIO VIANA NEIVAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
26BRUNA PAULA SANTOS SOARESAMA Vila Nova Jaguaré
26TAYNARA DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA ASSIMOSCAPS Infanto Juv Recriar
26RICARDO ANTONIO DA COSTA FONSECAPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
26CLAUDIA MERLO CABRALAMA Jardim Elisa Maria
27ALCIDES DA SILVA MIRANDA FILHOCAPS Adulto III Itaim Bibi
27RODRIGO ROCCA SANTOSADM Regional
27JAQUELINE ALVES PINHEIRO DA COSTAUBS Vila Anglo
27EDVALDO BUENOUBS Jardim Mirna ADM
27MARISA FERNANDES GUILICIAMA/UBS Integrada Vila Barbosa
27CAROLINA ANDRADE DI PIERIAPD Freguesia do O
27GUSTAVO DAMASCENO DOS SANTOSUBS Varginha ADM
27ROSA JOSE DOMINGUESPSM Balneario Sao Jose
27WELLINGTON LEITE NUNESSRT Casa Verde II
27TATIANA KELM FERNANDES SILVAUBS Vila Jaguara - ESF
27FABIOLA CALVINO LAGARES SCALCOAMA Jardim Peri
27KATIA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZARede Hora Certa Fo/Brasilandia
27PATRICIA DUARTEUBS Integral Jd. Edite EMAD
27SANDRA HELENA ALVES DE CAMARGOUBS Jd Embura ADM
27ROSILEIDE DO NASCIMENTO MORENORede Hora Certa - HEWA
27THIAGO DA MATA OLIVEIRAHotel DBA Freguesia do O
27OSNILDO DA SILVAUBS Vera Poty PAVS
27ELANIA ALVES QUARESMAAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
27FLAVIA JOSIANNE SANTOS DE SOUZAAMA-E Jd Icarai
27DELMIRO NEVES BACEIREDOAMA 24 Sorocabana
28ELIANE SOUZA BARBOSAUBS Vila Santa Maria ESF
28FABIO FARIAS DE PAULAUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
28FRANCINE RODRIGUES ANTUNESUBS Jd Eliane ESF
28ELISANJA DA PAIXAO SANTIAGOAMA/UBS Integrada Jd Paulistano
28NADYR ALVES FERREIRA DANTASAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
28FABIANA DE SOUZA STEAGALLAE Dr Milton Aldred
28ELIUDE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
28BRUNO CESAR CHAGAS DE CAMPOSPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
28AMERICO RASQUINHOUBS Vargem Grande NASF
28RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA PINTOPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
28QUELIANE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTOUBS Vila Natal ADM
28DAISY ALMEIDA ROCHA RAMOSUBS Jd Embura NASF
28JULIANA DE FREITAS ALVESPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
28MONICA PAMPLONA QUAGLIATOUBS Dr Manoel Joaquim Pera ESF
28TIAGO HENRIQUE PEZZOUBS Alcina P Piza ADM
28LARISSA DE SOUSA ALENCAR LIMAUBS Integral Jd. Edite ADM
29ROUSIMEIRE CARDOSO ROCHA RIBEIROUBS Jardim Guarani ESF
29ALEXANDRE DO ESPIRITO SANTOAMA Parelheiros
29FABIANA BERNARDINO FRANCISCOUBS Jardim Icaraí ESF
29VANESSA DA SILVA KALISCHUBS Vila Penteado ADM
29NILSON VASCONCELLOS KANASHIROPSM Lapa - ADM
29MIRIAM SANTOS DE PAULA MELOUBS J N Horizonte ESF
29KENNEDY CAETANO DE SOUZAContratos
29MATILDE MAGNOLIA DE LIMA SILVAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
29JUCARA DE SOUSAUBS Jvr Morada dos Nobres
29DIEGO MOREIRA DA SILVAUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
29CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES LIMA MARTINSPSM - LAPA
29CLAUDIA BELTRAN DO VALLECAPS Adulto II Brasilandia
29JOCELMA LEITE FERREIRARecruta & Seleção
30LIGIA CALDEIRAUBS Jardim Vista Alegre ESF
30FERNANDA OLIVEIRA MARTINSUBS J N Horizonte ESF
30MOISES ALMEIDA FERREIRAAMA 24 Sorocabana
30AMANDA OURIVES NUMATA ALEXANDREUBS N G D Alvorada ESF
30DANIELA DE MENESES CANUDOAE Dr Milton Aldred ADM
30CRISTIANE D OLIVEIRA COSTAPSM D Maria Antonieta F B
30SAMANTA DA SILVA BITENCOURTAMA/UBS Jd Castro Alves Integrada ESF
30AILIM YUKARI KURATAUBS Vila Anglo
30MAGDA SANTOS DA SILVAUBS Jd Eliane ESF
30JAILSON SILVAPSM Balneario Sao Jose AD
30GLEBERSON DANTAS LIMAUBS Cruz das Almas ESF
30CAROLINA APARECIDA FERREIRA AMADORPSM 21 de Junho - Fregues
31JAIRON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOSCAPS AD III Brasilandia
31MARIA DE FATIMA CASTRO SILVAUBS Varg Grande ESF
31MARIANA LARA DOS REISUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
31MARIA APARECIDA ANGELO ABREUUBS Vila Espanhola ESF
31PRISCILA CARDOSO DIASCAPS Inf II Cap Socorro
31SILVIA ADELINA MENEGHETTIUBS Jardim Tres Coraçoes ESF
31CRISTIANA OLIVEIRA DA CRUZUBS Chacara do Conde ESF
31VANESSA CARDOSO CARMOPAI UBS J.B. Magaldi
31TARCIANA DE ALCANTARA MACHADO BARROSUBS Nova Esperança - Paulistano II ESF
31FRANCYELE VALESCA DOS SANTOS CARDOSOCER LAPA II - ADM
31ISALA NASCIMENTO DA SILVAUBS Jardim Orion/Guanhembú ESF
31TIAGO DE CARVALHO COUTINHOUBS Ilza W. Hutzler ADM
31IRENE ALMEIDA RIBEIROAMA Massagista Mario Americo
31RENATA CAROLINA DE SOUZAUBS Vila Piaui - ESF
31PRISCILA LIMA DE OLIVEIRAAMA Jardim Peri
31MARIA AUXILIADORA DA SILVAUBS Jardim São Norberto ESF
31NATHALIA NALDONICAPS AD II CV Cachoeirinha
31MAURO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESUBS Alcina P Piza ESF
31GLEISON RAMOS DE SOUSAAMA/UBS Jd Icaraí Integrada ESF